Current Fellows

Currently active Fellows in the Certificate in Social Innovation Management program in both Kenya and Brazil.

Search our Network

filter by

NULL

Ashlyn Lulalire

Kenya Class 7
carol-gazzi photo

Carol Gazzi

Kenya Class 7

Carolina Arteman

Brazil Class 3
Catherine photo

Catherine Ndonga

Kenya Class 7
Clara photo

Clara Banken

(Português) Voluntee

Kenya Class 7

Daniel Mirolli

Global Process Manager, Google

Brazil Class 3

Daniela Perle Sansone

Brazil Class 3
Denny photo

Denny Ehrlich

Kenya Class 7
Emily Bokar photo

Emily Bokar

Kenya Class 7

Erica Marcos

Founder, Ecoducation

Brazil Class 3

Fernanda Biolchini

Co-Founder, Co.Bike

, Brazil Class 3

Fernanda Serra Tavares

Associate, ape - estudos em mobilidade

Brazil Class 3
Flavia photo

Flavia Cerruti

Kenya Class 7
Francis Okeke photo

Francis Okeke

Co-Director of Field Operations, InvestED, PBC

Kenya Class 7

Gabriela Cevallos

Brazil Class 3
Gichuki Francis photo

Gichuki Francis

Chief Executive Officer, Transforming Young Stars of Africa ( TYSA)

Kenya Class 7

Gleiton Piva

Business Development Entrepreneur

Brazil Class 3
Habeeb photo

Habeeb Sulaiman

Kenya Class 7

Henry Goldsmid

Director of Sales and Business Development, Mobi Pronto

Brazil Class 3

Hugo Yogi Onitsuka Nomoto

Account Manager, Toray Brasil

Brazil Class 3

Ina Bogdanova

Brazil Class 3
jacque photo

Jacqueline Oliveira

Founder, Spa das Sobrancelhas Kiosk

Kenya Class 7
Jenelle photo

Jenelle Katrine Nicolajsen

Kenya Class 7
Joshua Muindi photo

Joshua Muindi

Kenya Class 7
Juanita photos

Juanita Rodriguez Baron

Kenya Class 7
Kabale headshot

Kabale Sharamo

Co-Director, Creative Age Advertising Limited

Kenya Class 7
Kennedy Francis Image

Kennedy Wangui

Kenya Class 7
Luis Photo

Luis Miguel

National Campaign Coordinator, CARE Perú

Kenya Class 7
Maria Isabela photo

Maria Isabel Sandoval Ayala

Kenya Class 7

Nikole Catalina Zamudio Romero

Brazil Class 3

Paula Moura Gonçalves

Associate, Geekie

Brazil Class 3

Renelyn Lastimosa

Program Coordinator, AFS

Brazil Class 3

Samuel Black

Brazil Class 3

Sébastien Beland Engelmann

Co-Founder, Broken Bridge Clothing

Brazil Class 3

Tamila dos Santos

Brazil Class 3

Tiago Carrara

Co-Founder, Vimba, Associate Director, Fitch Ratings

Brazil Class 3
Winnie Akara photo

Winnie Akara

Kenya Class 7
Gabriella photo

Gabriela de Melo Basso

Brazil Class 4
Ana Maria Cueva photo

Ana María Cueva Batallas

Brazil Class 4
Ana Dominguez photo

Ana Maria Dominiques

Real Estate Information Coordinator, CBRE

Brazil Class 4
Belen photo

Belén María Cavanagh

Co-founder, Flanmixto

Brazil Class 4
Bianca Harari photo

Bianca Harari

Brazil Class 4
CarlaFurlandeAndrade_foto

Carla Andrade

Founder, Vivências

Brazil Class 4
Cesla photo

Celsa Calederoni Reyes

Founder and Director, Camaroni Producciones

Brazil Class 4
Christian photo

Christian Menin

Head of National Legal Department, TETO - Brasil

Brazil Class 4
Daniel photo

Daniel Tregier

Brazil Class 4
Débora Goldzveig

Débora Goldzveig

Brazil Class 4
Fernanda Lelli photo

Fernanda Nobre Granjo Lelli

Brazil Class 4
Gabriel_Oliveira photo

Gabriel Quintas de Oliveira

Brazil Class 4
Giulia photo

Giuilia Testoni

Brazil Class 4
Julia Tolentino photo

Julia Tolentino

Brazil Class 4
Lina Lopez photo

Lina López Domínguez

Brazil Class 4
Lucas photo

Lucas Harada

Brazil Class 4
Maisa headshot

Maisa Lima

Brazil Class 4
Marcela Ricupero image

Marcela Ricupero

Co-Founder, 6th Sense Coffee

Marcelo Peterlini

Marcelo Peterlini

Brazil Class 4
Maria Gabriella photo

Maria Gabriella Manchini

Kenya Class 7
Navneet photo

Navneet Kang

Brazil Class 4

Nina-Maria Kessler

Brazil Class 4
Pablo Bocco Photo

Pablo Bocco

Kenya Class 7
Renata photo

Renata Piazzon

Brazil Class 4
Sofia Munana photo

Sofia Munana

Kenya Class 7
Oluwatito Obaisi

Tito Oluwatito Obaisi

Founder, TTOX

Brazil Class 4
Vanessa Buvens Image

Vanessa Buvens

Programmes Development Manager, Chance for Childhood with Street Child Africa

Wandia photo

Wandia Kimani

Founder, Eco-Green Movement

Kenya Class 7