Alunos – Amani Institute

Alunos

Currently active Fellows in the Certificate in Social Innovation Management program in both Kenya and Brazil.

Procurar em nossa rede

filtrar por

NULL array(5) { ["posts_per_page"]=> int(-1) ["post_type"]=> string(7) "profile" ["orderby"]=> string(4) "name" ["post_status"]=> string(7) "publish" ["who_they_are"]=> string(15) "current-fellows" }

Aaron Henderson

Brazil Class 8
Aida Merabet

Aida Merabet

India Class 3
Ana Rita Monetrio

Ana Rita Monetrio

India Class 4

Ana Teresa Valladares

Brazil Class 9
Anjali Das

Anjali Das

India Class 3

Anne Soliman

Brazil Class 9

Arthur Moreira da Hora e Silva

Brazil Class 8
Ayush Rastogi

Ayush Rastogi

India Class 4

Bassem Youssef

India Class 3

Briana Barrios Gomez

India Class 3

Bruna Tiussu

Brazil Class 8

Bruno Santana dos Reis

Brazil Class 9

Caio Rolim

Brazil Class 8

Camila Bellato

Brazil Class 8

Carla Saiki

India Class 3

Carolina Vidal

Brazil Class 8

Cristal de Oliveira Silva

Brazil Class 8
Dalia El-Gharib

Dalia El-Gharib

India Class 3

Dalva Santos

Brazil Class 9

Jennifer Oliveira

Brazil Class 9

Denise Klahr

India Class 3

Deusa Marcon

Brazil Class 8

Fernanda Prado

Brazil Class 9

Flavia Marchese

India Class 3

Flávia Sartori

Brazil Class 8
Gabi Kertzman

Gabriela Kertzman

India Class 3
Harshavardhan Palvatla

Harshavardhan Palvatla

India Class 4
Kavya Tadakaluri

Kavya Tadakaluri

, , India Class 4

Leonardo Santos Rodrigues

Brazil Class 9

Louise Adam

Brazil Class 8

Luana Bunese Carvalho

Brazil Class 9

Luiz Fernando Beltrami

Brazil Class 8

Luiza Zambrana

Brazil Class 8

Mariane Tonello

Brazil Class 8
Mariangeles Staffa

Mariangeles Staffa

India Class 4
Martina Horvath

Martina Horvath

India Class 3
Metztli Cepeda

Metztli Zepeda

India Class 3

Michele Muñoz

Brazil Class 8

Miguel Herrera Castro

India Class 3

Natalia Lackeski

Brazil Class 9

Nguveren Mary Igbazua

Brazil Class 9
Octavio Roca

Octavio Roca

India Class 3
Oorja Sachdev

Oorja Sachdev

India Class 4
Rafaela De Souza

Rafaela Maria Mendes de Souza

India Class 3
Ramona Fricke

Ramona Fricke

India Class 4
Shruti Karipineni

Shruti Karipineni

India Class 4
Srini Ramaswamy

Sriniwasan (Srini) Ramaswami

Founder, Pride Circle

India Class 3
Sujata Bhattarai

Sujata Bhattarai

India Class 4
Sungyeon Daniel Park

Sungyeon (Daniel) Park

India Class 3
Tanuj Arora

Tanuj Arora

India Class 3

Thaly Sanches

Brazil Class 8

Thibaut van’t Hof

Brazil Class 9
Varshapriya Radhakrishnan

Varshapriya Radhakrishnan

India Class 3
Vigdís Steinthorsdottir

Vigdís Steinthorsdottir

India Class 4
Vikraant Singh Sanwal

Vikraant Singh Sanwal

India Class 4

Yanire Llanco

Brazil Class 8
Yao Du

Yao Du (Eshine)

India Class 3
Zaakir Essa

Zaakir Essa

India Class 4