Professores (FIS)

Instructors of our various local and global programs are experts and industry leaders with substantial experience in their field of practice. They are practitioners of their craft, and not researchers/academics.

Procurar em nossa rede

filtrar por

NULL

Aboubakar Muco

Kenya Class 2

Abraço Cultural

Access Afya

Adam Chagani

Design Researcher and Strategist

Kenya Class 2

Adande Washington

Kenya Class 5

Aditi Agrawal

Australia Partnership Manager, JUMP Foundation

Kenya Class 2

Adus

African Management Initiative (A.M.I)

,
Agatha Wanjira Wanjiru

Agatha Wanjira Wanjiru

Program Coordinator (Kenya)

Ahmed Maawy

Head of Corporate Products at Al Jazeera Media Network, Founder, Swahili Box

Kenya Class 1

Akili Dada

,

Alan Brejnholt

Brazil Class 3

Alanna Sousa

Project Manager, Liter of Light USA

Kenya Class 3

Alexa Clay

Alexa MacLean

Account Director, C2 Montréal

Brazil Class 1

Alexei Bezborodov

Head of Strategy and product development, Honey Care Africa

Aliança Empreendedora

Alinha

,

Amalia Vazquez-Anon Abizanda

Brazil Class 3

Amanda Segnini

Co-Founder, Engajamundo

Brazil Class 1
Jordan Flag

Amani Al-Nsairat

Programs Officer, Generations For Peace

Brazil Class 3

Amel Saadi

Kenya Class 3

Ana Catarina Motta Ferreira

Co-Founder, Aporé

Brazil Class 1
ANDE logo

ANDE

Andreas Heinecke

Founder and CEO, Dialogue Social Enterprise GmbH

,

Andres Roberts

Co-Founder, Way of Nature UK, Founder, The Bio-Leadership Project

, ,

Andrew McBride

Founder, Amzuri, Innovation and Leadership Consultant

Kenya Class 2

Andrina Beuggert

Mercator Fellow on Humanitarian Innovation, UNICEF Jordan, Co-Founder Just Innovate

Kenya Class 5

Ani Vallabhaneni

Co-Founder, Sanergy

,

Ann Njogu

Founder, CREAW

Anna de Souza Aranha, Guest Speaker at Amani Institute

Anna de Souza Aranha

Executive Director Quintessa

Anne Miltenburg

Founder, The Brandling

Anya Kamenetz

Staff Writer, Fast Company Magazine

Apurv Agrawal

Founder, SquadRun, Inc. Hiring engineers + hustlers

Aro Meiazero

Aro Meiazero

Ashlyn Lulalire

Kenya Class 7

Ashoka

Ashoka Youth Venture

,

Atados

Atlas Corps

Avaaz

Ayush Rai

Brazil Class 2

Bangladesh Youth Leadership Center (BYLC)

,

Beatriz Menezes

Brazil Class 2

Bernice Nyoike

Co-Founder, House of Briqs

Kenya Class 6

Betty Nyagoha

Founder, Gatoto Community Primary School

Kenya Class 1

Bia Morettini Iorio

Brazil Class 1

Bianca Monti

Founder, Farol Comunica

Kenya Class 2

Biocon Foundation

Boris Marcel, Guest Speaker at Amani Institute

Boris Marcel

Co-Founder Europe Tomorrow

Britt Yamamoto

Founder and Executive Director, iLEAP

,

Bruna Viana De Freitas

Brazil Class 2

BURN

Cali Livingstone

SE Asia MEL Officer, Mercy Corps

Kenya Class 3

Camille Diere

Volunteer, Liter of Light

Kenya Class 6

Carbon Africa

,
Care For Aids Logo

Care for Aids

Carine Roos

Co-Founder, UPWIT, Co-Founder, MariaLab

Brazil Class 2

Carla Vaz

Kenya Class 5
carol-gazzi photo

Carol Gazzi

Kenya Class 7

Carol Kimari

CEO, Spark* Kenya

Carol Ramos Hughes-Hallett

Brazil Class 2

Carolina Arteman

Brazil Class 3

Caroline Gertsch

Diretora de Programas (Kenya)

,
Carrie Rich, Founder of Global Good Fund

Carrie Rich

Co-Founder & CEO, The Global Good Fund

, ,

Catherine Magill

Research Assistant, Edinburgh Living Lab, University of Edinburgh

Kenya Class 2
Catherine photo

Catherine Ndonga

Kenya Class 7

CDI

,
Celia Cruz, Excutive Director at Instituto de Cidadania Empresarial

Celia Cruz

Excutive Director at Instituto de Cidadania Empresarial

Charlotte Millar

Strategist, Finance Innovation Lab

Christine Nyamache

National Project Manager, AIESEC Kenya

Kenya Class 6

Christopher Salisbury

Founder, WildWise

,

Cindy Obath

GIS Analyst, WWF Kenya

Kenya Class 3
Clara photo

Clara Banken

Voluntee

Kenya Class 7

Claudia Pires

Founder at So+ma

, ,

Claudia Regina Araújo Alves

Kenya Class 6

Confrey Mung’au Alianji

Founder, Student Counsellors Kenya

Kenya Class 5

Craig Zelizer

Fundador, Peace and Collaborative Development Network (Rede para a Paz e Desenvolvimento Colaborativo)

CREAW/ACDM

, ,

Damien Mouzoun

CEO, Ayina Think Tank

Kenya Class 2

Daniel Carvalho

Chief Operations Officer, Cicla Brazil

Brazil Class 1

Daniel Christian Emerimana

Kenya Class 5

Daniel Mirolli

Global Process Manager, Google

Brazil Class 3

Daniela Kreimer

Integrated Economies leader, Ashoka Argentina

Daniela Perle Sansone

Brazil Class 3
David Hertz

David Hertz

Founder of Gastromotiva

,

Denis Russo Burgierman

Editor-in-chief, Superinteressante magazine

Denise De Luca

PE– Co-Founder, BCI: Biomimicry for Creative Innovation

,
Denny photo

Denny Ehrlich

Kenya Class 7

Dharshan Wignarajah

Partner, Wignarajah Strategies

Dialogue Social Enterprise

,

Digital Green

Dignitas Project

Dorothea Pease

Brazil Class 1

Dream a dream

,

Eco Zoom

Ed Kania

Vice Presidente de Finanças e Administração, Davidson College

Edgard Gouveia Junior

Edgard Gouveia Júnior

Co-Founder Elos Foundation, Warriors Without Weapons, Oasis Games, Play the Call

, ,

EDGE

Edilaine De Abreu

Network Communications Coordinator at Impact Hub Global

Brazil Class 1

Educate

,

Edward Llewellyn

Consultant, Accenture

Ehsan Zaffar

Senior Civil Rights and Civil Liberties Official, United States Department of Homeland Security (Oficial Senior de Direitos e Liberdade Civíl, do Departamento de Segurança Nacional dos Estados Unidos)

Eiji Han Shimizu

Producer, The Happy Movie

eLimu

Ellen Sprenger, Faculty at Amani

Ellen Sprenger

Founder and CEO, Spring Strategies

, ,
Emily Bokar photo

Emily Bokar

Kenya Class 7

Emzingo

,

Engajamundo

, ,

Eric Glustrom

Founder, Educate! and Watson University

Eric Young

Distinguished Visiting Professor, Ryerson University

Erica Marcos

Founder, Ecoducation

Brazil Class 3

Erin Krampetz

Senior Change Manager, Ashoka

,

Evan Ware

Kenya Class 4

Evidence Action

Farhana Parker

Founder, Social Makeover, Global Shaper at the World Economic Forum

Brazil Class 1

Felix Mutwiri Kamwara

Hope for Future

Kenya Class 6

Fernanda Biolchini

Co-Founder, Co.Bike

, , Brazil Class 3

Fernanda Serra Tavares

Associate, ape - estudos em mobilidade

Brazil Class 3

Finn Church Aid

,
Flavia photo

Flavia Cerruti

Kenya Class 7

Florentine Versteeg-Vedana

 Manifesto 55

Francesca Folda

(English) Director of Cultural Impact and Corporate Communication, Sky Italia
Kenya Class 3

Kenya Class 3
Francis Okeke photo

Francis Okeke

(English) Co-Director of Field Operations, InvestED, PBC

Kenya Class 7

Fredrick Ouko Alucheli

Executive Director, Action Network for the Disabled, Founder, Director, Riziki Source

, Kenya Class 6

Frontline SMS

Fundação Lemann

Gabriela Alfaro

Officer Of Operations, Fundacion Capital

Kenya Class 2

Gabriela Cevallos

Brazil Class 3

Gastro Motiva

,

Gatoto Integrated Development

Gautam Shah

Former Director, Accenture Development Partnerships

,
Geraldine Hepp

Geraldine Hepp

Diretora de Comunicação e Relacionamento (Brasil)

, ,

Giana Andonini

Brazil Team Leader, Global Citizen Year

Brazil Class 1

Gianmarco Marinello

Mentor, Volunteer, Sustinova.ch

, Kenya Class 6
Gichuki Francis photo

Gichuki Francis

(English) Chief Executive Officer, Transforming Young Stars of Africa ( TYSA)

Kenya Class 7

Gideon Ndambuki

Teacher, Gatoto Primary School

Kenya Class 4

Giorgina King

Kenya Class 3

Giral

Giulia Belestra

Giulia Balestra

Communications Coordinator, REFUNITE

Kenya Class 4

Gleiton Piva

Business Development Entrepreneur

Brazil Class 3

Gonzalo Gutiérrez Goizueta

Co-Management of Sustainable Businesses, GRUPO EMPRESARIAL SOSTENIBLE

Kenya Class 4

Growth Africa

Habeeb photo

Habeeb Sulaiman

Kenya Class 7

Health E-Net

Henry Goldsmid

Director of Sales and Business Development, Mobi Pronto

Brazil Class 3

Hilo Coworking

Hippocampus

Honey Care

Hou “Eric” Zhengtun

Kenya Class 2

Hugo Yogi Onitsuka Nomoto

Account Manager, Toray Brasil

Brazil Class 3

i-Dev Consulting

i-Hub

Ilaina Rabbat

Co-Founder e Diretora Executiva

, ,

Impact Hub

Ina Bogdanova

Brazil Class 3

INK

Inova Urbis

Instituto Alana

Instituto Ethos

Instituto Phi

Instituto Quintessa

Intellecap

Irene Moloney

Gerente de Finanças e Operações (Kenya)

Isabel Leite Zampa

Brazil Class 2

Ivan Sanchez

Project Analyst & Trainer, SPEAK Indonesia

Kenya Class 4

Jacaranda Health

Jack Sim

Founder, World Toilet Organization

jacque photo

Jacqueline Oliveira

(English) Founder, Spa das Sobrancelhas Kiosk

Kenya Class 7

Jau Santoli

Coordenador de Comunicação e Programas (Brasil)
Turma 2, Brasil

Jenelle photo

Jenelle Katrine Nicolajsen

Kenya Class 7

Jerry White

Ex Secretário Assistente do Departamento de Estado Norte-Americano, líder da International International Campaign to Ban Landmines (Campanha Internacional para Erradicação das Minas Terrestres), ganhadora do Prêmio Nobel da Paz

, ,

Jerry Zhu

 Manifesto 55

Kenya Class 1

Jesah Segal

Founder, Plastic Fantastic Kenya

Kenya Class 2

Jessica Chaplin

Development Manager, Sophia Foundation

Kenya Class 1

Jibu

João Guilherme Rocha Machado

Brazil Class 2

Joe Joseph

Diretor administrativo e Gerente de Portfolio, Putnam Investment Management

Johanna Maria Boettner Kostinaovsky

Acceleration Coordinator,Koga Impact Lab, Transformadores

Kenya Class 6
John Hardman

John Hardman

Founder, Regenerative Organizations

,

Jon De Andres Garay

Co-founder, Brasil Tomorrow

Brazil Class 1

Jon O’Sullivan

Kenya Class 3

Joram Mwinamo

Founder, WYLDE International

,

Jose Urquilla

Civil Affairs Officer, United Nations Organization Stabilization Mission in the Democratic Republic of the Congo

Kenya Class 4

Josephat Njoroge

Farmer

Joshua Muindi photo

Joshua Muindi

Kenya Class 7

Joy Kirui

Kenya Class 4

Joy Mwaniki

Research, HR, World Agroforestry Centre

Kenya Class 6
Juanita photos

Juanita Rodriguez Baron

Kenya Class 7

Julia Moffett

Founder, The Future of Learning Fund

Julia Rodrigues Melo

Gerente Geral (Brasil)
Turma 2, Kenya

Kenya Class 2

Juliet N. Nanfuka

Kenya Class 5
JUMP! Foundation

JUMP! Foundation

Kaamen

,
Kabale headshot

Kabale Sharamo

(English) Co-Director, Creative Age Advertising Limited

Kenya Class 7

Karabi Acharya

Director, Robert Wood Johnson Foundation

,

Karen Chan

, Kenya Class 5
Karen Worcman

Karen Worcman

Founder Museu da pessoa

Katja Petronella Van Heugten

Brazil Class 2

Ken Menkhaus

Professor, Davidson College

Kennedy Francis Image

Kennedy Wangui

Kenya Class 7

Kenneth Chomba Njue

Co-Founder and CEO, Tatua Kenya

Kenya Class 2

Kevin Starr

Managing Director, Mulago Foundation and the Rainer Arnhold Fellows Program

, ,

Kilimani Project Foundation

Kiran Sahib

Innovations and Leadership Training Manager (Kenya)

Kristin Gaensicke

Kenya Class 6

Kuona Trust

Kuwa

Lana Davids

Kenya Class 5

Larissa Harari

Viva Rio

Kenya Class 6

Larrissa Gurjão

Kenya Class 4

Laura Walker Hudson

CEO, Frontline SMS

Lea Kilenga

Founder, 10003 Warrior Project

Kenya Class 3

LGT Venture Philanthropy

,
Lisa Mikkelsen photo

Lisa Mikkelsen

Human Capital, Omidyar Network

, ,

Lisa Schulze

Kenya Class 4

Lissett Babaian

Equity Foundation

Kenya Class 2

Livelyhoods

Loubna Sadiki

Kenya Class 1

Louisa Barnum

Coach, Raven Life Coaching

Louisa Barnum

Louisa Barnum

Co-Founder, Magenta

,

Lucas Cruz

Kenya Class 6

Lucila Sarquis

Kenya Class 3

Lucrezia Bisignani

Founder, Kukua

, ,
Luis Photo

Luis Miguel

(English) National Campaign Coordinator, CARE Perú

Kenya Class 7

Luiza Tassinari Moraes Affonso Ferreira

Brazil Class 1

Maasai Mara Wildlife Conservancies Association

Madhu Gottumukkla

Kenya Class 4

Magdalena Musiala

Group facilitator and teambuilding artist

Magdalyne Kanjejo

Coordenadora de Programas (Kenya)
Turma 5 Kenya

Kenya Class 5

Maíra Valladares

Kenya Class 5
Marcel Fukayama

Marcel Fukayama

Co-founder of Din4mo and Sistema B Brasil

,

Marcel Fukayama

Co-Founder & President, Sistema B Brazil
Co-Founder, Din4mo
Investment Committee Member, Instituto C&A
Board Member, Sistema B International
Board Observer, Programa Vivenda
Board Observer, Mais 60 Saúde

, ,

Marcelo Fernandes

Lecturer, Fundação Dom Cabral

,

Marcis Vanadzins

Kenya Class 1

Margaret Koshal

, Kenya Class 5

Margot Isman

Managing Director, Vera Solutions

,

Maria Carolina Marum Zemella

(English) Finance and Operations Coordinator (Brazil)

Brazil Class 1

Maria Cecilia Lins

Brazil Class 2

Maria Garrigues

Mindfulness Trainer

Kenya Class 2
Maria Isabela photo

Maria Isabel Sandoval Ayala

Kenya Class 7

Mariane Maciel

Founder, Amarelo

, ,

Marianne de Oliveira Costa

Brazil Class 2

Marie Chauloux

Brazil Class 1

Marilia Gessa

Brazil Class 1

Marina Arilha Silva

Brazil Class 2

Marina Cremades Izal

Kenya Class 2

Marina Esposito

Lawyer, ZISP Law

Brazil Class 1
Marina Mansilla Hermann

Marina Mansilla Hermann

Senior Change Manager, Ashoka,
President & Founder, Fundación TierraVida

, ,

Mark Kaigwa

Founde, Nendo

Marshall Ganz

Senior Lecturer, Harvard University

Matilde Zadig

Fundraiser, Greenpeace

Kenya Class 6

Maureen Nafula

Founder, Institute of Health Policy Management and Research

Kenya Class 1

Max Miller

Teaching Fellow, Aga Khan Academies

Kenya Class 6

Mechtild Van den Hombergh

Consultant, Van den Hombergh Consultancy

Menno Van Dijk

Co-fundador e Diretor, THNK

,

Mercedes Werner

Brazil Class 1

Mia Tengco

Co-Founder, Tenkie Box Concepts, Inc

Kenya Class 6
Michell Zappa, Futurologist and Founder of Envisioning

Michell Zappa

Futurologist and Founder of Envisioning

Michelle Ayuma

Founder & Leadership Storytelling Coach at Leading through Story (LetS)

Kenya Class 4

Microensure

Mihela Hladin

Environment & Social Initiatives Manager, Patagonia

,

Milagro Iraola

Kenya Class 4

Milagros Dallacamina

Strategist, Finance Innovation Lab

Brazil Class 1

Minha Sampa

,

Miriam Ayoo

Kenya Class 2

Moringa

Morris Litvak

Founder, MaturiJobs

Brazil Class 1

Move This World

,

Mriganka Lulla

Program Manager, Microenergy Credits

Kenya Class 3

Nairobits

Nancy Nyambura Wagi Maina

Project Officer, ICS

Kenya Class 6

Naomi Wanjiru

Founder, Creative Director, Plastic Fantastic

Kenya Class 1

Nasreen Dhanji

Founder, Bluesky Innovations Ltd

Natalie Lukkenaer

Founder, Penya Africa

, Kenya Class 5
Nathalie Roy

Nathalie Roy

Regional Manager East Africa, Startup Mentoring by Enpact

Kenya Class 4

Nelson Ole Reiya

Owner, Oldarpoi Camp / Real Maasai Safari tours, Founder, I see Maasai Development Initiative - ISMDI

Kenya Class 3

New Hope Ecotech

Nicholas Balongo Busera

Kenya Class 1

Nick Martin

Co-fundador e Presidente, TechChange

,

Nikole Catalina Zamudio Romero

Brazil Class 3

Nivi Sharma (Mukherjee )

Founder, eLimu, President, BRCK Education

, ,

Njeri Mwangi

Co-founder, Pawa254

, , Kenya Class 6

Nolonda Jones

KIPP Houston

Kenya Class 4

Norda Industries Limited

Ofyn Maina

Guide and Community Organizer, Ndabibi Environmental Conservation Centre

Oliver Rothschild

Co-Founder, Kepler, Spire and Generation Rwanda

Omar Rabie

Staff, Nahdet El Mahrousa

Kenya Class 4

Open Capital Advisors

Paige Elenson

Executive Director, Africa Yoga Project

Pascal Mulindwa Bukuru

Facilitator, EyeOpenerWorks (Uganda), Director & Co-founder, Center for Business Thinking - CFBT (Rwanda)

Kenya Class 2

Patricia Santin

Brazil Class 2

Patrick Dufour

Consultant & Advisory, BayernLB

Brazil Class 1

Paula King

Kenya Class 3

Paula Moura Gonçalves

Associate, Geekie

Brazil Class 3

Pauline Ndonga

Programs Manager (Kenya)

Peace and Collaborative Development Network

,

Pedro Muszkat

Brazil Class 2

Peter Fella

Diretor de Programas (Kenya)

Peter Gross

Regional Director, MicroEnsure

,

Phyllis Gichuhi

Kenya Class 6

Plastic Fantastic Kenya

,

Points of Light

Ponte A Ponte

ponteAponte

Pró Saber

Quinta Onditi

Kenya Class 6

Radio Netherlands

,

Rajesh Rani

Co-Founder, MEWE

Rajiv Ball

Parceiro, THNK; Professor na Haas School of Business da University of California, Berkeley

,

Reem Khouri

Founder, Kaamen

,

Renata Broglias Mendes

Brazil Class 1
Renato Guimaraes

Renato Guimaraes

Director of Engagement, Greenpeace Brazil; Co-founder, Together

,

Renelyn Lastimosa

Program Coordinator, AFS

Brazil Class 3

Richard Steward

Kenya Class 5

Rita Ojanguren

Brazil Class 2

Robert Wolfe

Core Faculty, THNK

,

Rocio Nadal Medina

Innovation Consultant

Kenya Class 1

Rodolphe Strauss

Founder, Sharing Bros

Kenya Class 1

Rodrigo Alarcon

Business Development & Innovation Associate for South East Asia, LGT Impact Ventures,
Area General Manager, Kennemer Foods International, Inc.

Kenya Class 2

Roseline Orwa

Founder, Rona Foundation

Kenya Class 2

Roshan Paul

Co-Founder e CEO

, ,

Rupa Chaturvedi

Chefe de Design e Inteligência Visual na Sentient Technologies

Rya Kuewor

Co-Director of Field Operations, InvestED, Head of Communications, Kumasi Hub Global Shapers Community, Co-Founder M-DASC

Kenya Class 6

Ryan Arnold

Care for AIDS

Kenya Class 5

Saeed Abu Alhassan

Founder, Irbid Youth Volunteers

Kenya Class 3

Saferworld

Samuel Black

Brazil Class 3

Sanergy

,

Santiago Cortes

MIA Candidate at the Columbia University School of International and Public Affairs, Former Investment Associate for Latin America, LGT Venture Philanthropy

Kenya Class 2

Santiago Del Giudice

Atlas Corps Fellow, Red Cross USA

Kenya Class 2

Sarah Gloor

Co-founder, greyc2

Kenya Class 3

Saúde Criança

Scott Sherman

Senior Director of Social Innovation and Co-Curricular Programs at Claremont McKenna College

Sébastien Beland Engelmann

Co-Founder, Broken Bridge Clothing

Brazil Class 3

Shonaquip

Sidai

Siegfried ‘Ushindi’ Rossmueller

Celebrating Siegfried's life: The Ushindi Scholarship Fund

Kenya Class 1

Silvia Njeri

Kenya Class 3

Simon Berry

Ashoka Fellow & KYTS Programme Manager

Simon Cohen

Public Speaker and Media Commentator,
Founder, Global Tolerance

,

Simon Stumpf

Regional representative, Ashoka East Africa

,

Siri Warren

Sistema B / B-Corps

Sitawa Wafula

Founder, My Mind, My Funk

Kenya Class 4

Sitawi

Social Docs

Social Entrepreneurship Akademie

,

Social Good

Sofie Carmlind

Sofie Carmlind

Brazil Class 2

Solar Sister

, ,

Sophia de Góes

Brazil Class 2

Spark*

,

Squadrun

Sriram Damodaran

Freelance Consultant, Euromonitor International

Kenya Class 6

Stephanie Haase

Love Matters Africa

Kenya Class 4

Stephanie Sacco

Programs Manager (Brasil)
Turma 1, Brasil

Brazil Class 1

Streetfootballworld

,

Sun Culture

,

Suzana Cury Liberman

Brazil Class 2

Taina Costa

ANDE Brazil Chapter Program Coordinator, The Aspen Institute

Brazil Class 1

Tamila dos Santos

Brazil Class 3

Tatua Kenya

Tech Change

,

Teresa Chahine

Social Entrepreneurship Program Leader Harvard T.H. Chan School of Public Health, Entrepreneur in Residence Harvard iLab

,

The DO School

The Global Good Fund

, ,

THNK

Tiago Carrara

Co-Founder, Vimba, Associate Director, Fitch Ratings

Brazil Class 3

Tinna Nielsen

Founder, Move the Elephant

,

Titus Kuria

Co-Founder PaaMoja Initiative, Co-founder, CMETrust

Kenya Class 3

Tunapanda

,

Unreasonable Institute

,
Update Politics

Update Politics

Valeria Chan

Brazil Class 2
Dhar Vilas headshot

Vilas Dhar

Founder, Next Mile Project and Harvard Social Change Fellow

, ,

Vivejar

Vivyanne Sztandesrski Curalov

Brazil Class 2

Vizazi

Vladimir Olarte Cadavid

Staff, Impact Hub Network

Brazil Class 1

Watson University

Wellington Nogueira

Founder, Doutores da Alegria

, ,

Wilson Masaka

Staff, Nairobits

Kenya Class 1
Winnie Akara photo

Winnie Akara

Kenya Class 7
World Fund

Worldfund

Yunghan Chang

Kenya Class 6

Yvonne Hendrych

Founder, Work in Balance

Brazil Class 1

Zafir Kurji

Founder, eBusiness Systems

Kenya Class 2

Zahra Kassam

Founder, KUWA - Urban Spaces by People

Kenya Class 3
Agua Logo

(English) Agua Inc

Akilah Logo

(English) Akilah Institute of Women

,
Akili Dada Logo

(English) Akili Dada

,
All Across Africa Logo

(English) All Across Africa

Anza logo

(English) Anza

,
B LAB EA LOGO

(English) B LAB (Kenya)

Balloon Ventures

(English) Balloon Ventures

BRCK Logo

(English) BRCK

,
Cesar Matsumoto

Cesar Y. Matsumoto

Social Innovation Consultant and Human Development Facilitator

Futbol Mas Logo

(English) Futbol Mas

Global Emergency Group Logo

(English) Global Emergency Group

Global Emergency Relief, Recovery & Reconstruction Logo

(English) Global Emergency Relief, Recovery & Reconstruction

Honey Care Africa Logo

(English) Honey Care

iLeap Logo

(English) iLEAP

(English) Internet Of Elephants

InvestEd logo

(English) InvestED

Kukua Logo

(English) Kukua

(English) LifeCo UnLtd

Medha Logo

(English) Medha

Metta Logo

(English) Metta

Nairobi Garage Logo

(English) Nairobi Garage

Nomi Logo

(English) Nomi Network

,
NOVA logo

(English) Nova Academies

(English) Optimetricks

PayGo Energy Logo

(English) PayGo Energy

QA logo

(English) Quest Alliance

Riziki Source Logo

(English) Riziki Source

Shoman Foundation Logo

(English) Shoman Foundation

Shortlist logo

(English) Shortlist

Soko Logo

(English) Soko

Takamoto Biogas Logo

(English) Takamoto Biogas

Unitus Capital Logo

(English) Unitus Capital

Watson Logo

(English) Watson University

,
Wedu Logo

(English) Wedu

,
Wylde International Logo

(English) WYLDE International

Próximo

Ex alunos >